Credits

Television
2019 TV Show KIDS’ WB – Interview Author Tim Harris Channel 9
2019 TV Show KIDS’ WB – Interactive Audience Channel 9
2019 TVC TVC – Daughter-TOYOTA FINCH/TALENTPAY
2019 Feature Film Little Monsters Featured Extra | Abe Forsyth
2019 Short Film Eyes Forward Lead Chloe | Ethan Hubbard
2018 TVC TVC – Daughter-Schweppes SOLO TBWA / GUILTY
2018 TVC TVC – Daughter – ANZ Tennis Australia TBWA / Plaza Films
2018 TVC TVC – Daughter – ACCI ACCI One Day Campaign
2018 TVC TVC – Best Friend-CAPSULE Online Campaign  JOHN ZHUANG
2017 Short Film The Child of Circumstance Lead Role “Ever” | Michelle Phan
2017 TVC TVC – Daughter – Armor All Picture Co
2017 TVC TVC – Daughter – BIG 4 Beacon Resort Flipswitch Media
2017 TVC TVC – Daughter – JSB Recruitment Campaign Gos Films
2017 TVC TVC – Presenter-Million Dollar Homes LJ Hooker
2017 TVC TVC – Presenter- LJ Hooker
2017 Short Film Where The Heart Is Younger Version of Lead “sharlia” | Justin Grant
2017 TVC TVC – Brand Ambassador Little Champs Sports Club
2017 Short Film A Hug for Grandma Lead Sister “Zoe” | Jana Politis
2017 TVC TVC – Dancer / Presenter-Time 4 Kids TV Intercut Production
2013-2018 TVC – Dancer Kinderballet
Modelling
2019 Gracie Forshaw Couture Fashion Designer Editorial Shoot Photo Shoot
2019 Anita Milas Photography Editorial Photo Shoot
2019 Whitefilly Editorial Photo Shoot
2019 Michael Embelton Photography Editorial Photo Shoot
2019 Kayzar Photography Editorial Photo Shoot & Runway Videography
2019 Kidz Fashion Week Runway Modelling Academy
2019 Suzan Johnston Academy Runway
2019 Suzan Johnston Academy Modelling & Photography
2019 Suzan Johnston Academy Deportment
2019 XOXO Model Academy Runway Workshop
2018 Tara’s Academy of Runway Modelling Workshop
2018 Kidz Fashion Week Modelling Academy
2017-2018 Seed Heritage Seed Fit Model
2017 DJ Jazzy Kidz Fashion Meets Music Model, Runway
2017 Anita Milas Photography Editorial Portfolio Photo Shoot
2017 Kidz Fashion Week Runway Modelling Academy Workshop
Dance
2019-Current Perfect Pointe’ Hip Hop
2019-Current Perfect Pointe’ Hip Hop Troupe
2019-Current Perfect Pointe’ Musical Theatre , Drama, Singing
2019-Current Gwenrose Australian Academy of Dance Ballet & Contemporary
2019-Current Gwenrose Australian Academy of Dance Jazz
2019-Current Gwenrose Australian Academy of Dance Tap & Musical Theatre
2017-2017 Broadway Academy Tap & Musical Theatre
2017-2018 Sophie Alex School of Dance Classical Ballet
2017-2018 Sophie Alex School of Dance Jazz & Musical Theatre
2016-2016 JStep Dance Company Contemporary
2016-2016 JStep Dance Company Hip Hop
2016-2016 JStep Dance Company Pop Stars
2016-2016 JStep Dance Company Ballet
2013-2015 Arabesque Dance Studio Ballet
 

Music

2016 -Current Private Lessons Piano
2016 -Current Private Lessons Violin
2017- Current Private Lessons Singing
Workshops
2019 Studio P Self Test Workshop
2019 Kidz Fashion Week Workshop The Dance Factory
2019 Studio P Self Test Workshop
2019 Screen Actors / Veronica Thomas Casting Audition Workshop
2019 Showkidz Improv Audition Workshop
2019 Studio P Monologue Workshop
2019 Dot 2 Dot Resilience Workshop
2019 Studio P Casting & Acting Workshops
2019 Kidz Fashion Week Workshop Chadstone The Fashion Capital
2018-2018 Highway Casting / Peta Dermatis Casting Audition Workshop
2018-2018 McLeod Casting / Emma Fleming Casting Audition Workshop
2017 Kidz Fashion Week Workshop Ministry of Dance
2017-2018 Screen Actors Drama, Acting Classes
2016-2017 Acting Performance Studio Drama, Acting Classes
 Programs
2019- Current

2019-Current

Surfing Lessons

Surf Coast Taekwondo

Surfing Lessons

Taekwondo

2018-Current Breath in 2 Yoga Yoga
2017-Current G.A.T.E.W.A.Y.S. Gifted & Talented Program
2017-Current Clip N Climb Regular Classes
2016-Current LOTE Greek School Greek Language, Dance & History & Drama
2016-Current LOTE French
2019-2019 UNSW University of NSW Gifted & Talented Program
2019-2019 Macquarie University Science Experiments
2019-2019 Code Camp App Design , Created my own App
2019-2019 Kids Unlimited Art, Cooking, Chess, Science
2019-2019 Phillip Island Surf Club Surf Classes
2018-2018 Robogals Robotics
2018-2018 Chip Program Gifted Program
2018-2018 Born To Soar Gifted Program
2018-2018 Elise Art Gallery Ancient Art, Artist, Pottery Drawing
2017 -2018 Kids Unlimited Code
2017 -2018 LOTE Japanese
2017 -2018 Thinking Outside The Box Gifted Program
2016- 2018 Tooradin Stables Horse Back Riding Classes
Memberships
Australian Mensa Member
Australian Gifted Association
American Gifted Association

 

 

 

 

Toyota-logo-1989-2560x1440